Reeks Afdeling 3C (NH Astebo)
06-09-2019 RNB Kinpumps (Oudenaarde) NH Astebo
13-09-2019 DCG Socomha Trade (Aalst) NH Astebo
20-09-2019 NH Astebo Stene (Blankenberge)
27-09-2019 NH Astebo ZVS 2 (Erondegem)
04-10-2019 Oilsjt 2 (Aalst) NH Astebo
11-10-2019 NH Astebo Real Pura-Keukens Gent (St.Martens Latem)
18-10-2019 NH Astebo TIR 2 Gozar (Erondegem)
15-11-2019 TSA 2-De Waegeneer (Aalst) NH Astebo
22-11-2019 NH Astebo Joyken 4 (Zwevezele)
06-12-2019 NH Astebo De Meeuw (Blankenberge)
13-12-2019 MED 2 Excelated (St.Martens Latem) NH Astebo
10-01-2020 NH Astebo RNB Kinpumps (Oudenaarde)
17-01-2020 NH Astebo DCG Socomha Trade (Aalst)
24-01-2020 Stene (Blankenberge) NH Astebo
31-01-2020 ZVS 2 (Erondegem) NH Astebo
07-02-2020 NH Astebo Oilsjt 2 (Aalst)
14-02-2020 Real Pura-Keukens Gent (St.Martens Latem) NH Astebo
06-03-2020 TIR Gozar (Erondegem) NH Astebo
20-03-2020 NH Astebo TSA 2-De Waegeneer (Aalst)
27-03-2020 Joyken 4 (Zwevezele) NH Astebo
24-04-2020 De Meeuw (Blankenberge NH Astebo
08-05-2020 NH Astebo MED 2 Excelated (St.Martens Latem)
Reeks Afdeling 3B (Reli Express)
06-09-2019 Bowling Oudenaarde (BS Oudenaarde) NH Reli Express
13-09-2019 Real 1 (St.Martens Latem) NH Reli Express
20-09-2019 NH Reli Express BCL Criel Interieur (EC Zomergem)
27-09-2019 NH Reli Express LAT ATC Van Damme (St.Martens Latem)
04-10-2019 Vikings (Ursel) NH Reli Express
11-10-2019 NH Reli Express MED 3 Webdesign Delporte (St.Martens Latem)
18-10-2019 NH Reli Express Trevpunt De Kaai (Geraardsbergen)
15-11-2019 Real Pura Keukens Gavere (St.Martens Latem) NH Reli Express
22-11-2019 NH Reli Express ZVS 1 (Erondegem)
06-12-2019 NH Reli Express Ledeganck Burtline 2 (Zomergem)
13-12-2019 MED 2 Exelated (St.Martens Latem) NH Reli Express
10-01-2020 NH Reli Express Bowling Oudenaarde (BS Oudenaarde)
17-01-2020 NH Reli Express Real 1 (St.Martens Latem)
24-01-2020 BCL Criel Interieur (EC Zomergem) NH Reli Express
31-01-2020 LAT ATC Van Damme (St.Martens Latem) NH Reli Express
07-02-2020 NH Reli Express Vikings (Ursel)
14-02-2020 MED 3 Webdesign Delporte (St.Martens Latem) NH Reli Express
06-03-2020 Trevpunt De Kaai (Geraardsbergen) NH Reli Express
20-03-2020 NH Reli Express Real Pura Keukens Gavere (St.Martens Latem)
27-03-2020 ZVS 1 (Erondegem) NH Reli Express
24-04-2020 Ledeganck Burtline 2 (Zomergem) NH Reli Express
08-05-2020 NH Reli Express MED 2 Exelated (St.Martens Latem)
Reeks Afdeling 3D (NH Pitta Yasin)
06-09-2019 Themis 3 (Mouscron) NH Pitta Yasin
13-09-2019 CLO 2 Moerman (Le Clovis Ramegnies-chin) NH Pitta Yasin
20-09-2019 NH Pitta Yasin T'zwin Paljas (Blankenberge)
27-09-2019 NH Pitta Yasin Firtel '91 Brantano
04-10-2019 GBC All Automation (St.Martens Latem) NH Pitta Yasin
11-10-2019 NH Pitta Yasin De Ringbowlers 2 Imfiro (Roeselare)
18-10-2019 NH Pitta Yasin OBC Bowlingpaleis 1 (Oostende)
15-11-2019 TOP 2 (Koelelare) NH Pitta Yasin
22-11-2019 NH Pitta Yasin Joyken 3 (Zwevezele)
06-12-2019 NH Pitta Yasin Sapiniere (Blankenberge)
13-12-2019 De Ringbowlers 1 Imfiro (Roeselare) NH Pitta Yasin
10-01-2020 NH Pitta Yasin Themis 3 (Mouscron)
17-01-2020 NH Pitta Yasin CLO 2 Moerman (Le Clovis Ramegnies-chin)
24-01-2020 T'zwin Paljas (Blankenberge) NH Pitta Yasin
31-01-2020 Firtel '91 Brantano NH Pitta Yasin
07-02-2020 NH Pitta Yasin GBC All Automation (St.Martens Latem)
14-02-2020 De Ringbowlers 2 Imfiro (Roeselare) NH Pitta Yasin
06-03-2020 OBC Bowlingpaleis 1 (Oostende) NH Pitta Yasin
20-03-2020 NH Pitta Yasin TOP 2 (Koelare)
27-03-2020 Joyken 3 (Zwevezele) NH Pitta Yasin
24-04-2020 Sapiniere (Blankenberge) NH Pitta Yasin
08-05-2020 NH Pitta Yasin De Ringbowlers 1 Imfiro (Roeselare)